Argentina flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Pergamino

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Pergamino. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Pergamino with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15,3309,526
BustAfghanistan 14,9209,272
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 15,0669,362
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,6229,708
FarahAfghanistan 14,7539,168
GardizAfghanistan 15,4239,584
GhazniAfghanistan 15,3479,537
HeratAfghanistan 14,8189,208
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,4659,610
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,5559,666
KabulAfghanistan 15,4479,599
KandaharAfghanistan 15,0529,353
KhostAfghanistan 15,4799,619
KunduzAfghanistan 15,4739,615
MaimanaAfghanistan 15,0929,378
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 15,3249,522
North SalangAfghanistan 15,4499,600
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,9219,272
SheberghanAfghanistan 15,1949,442
TrinkotAfghanistan 15,0919,378
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,6749,119
ShkoderAlbania 11,7367,293
TiranaAlbania 11,7097,276
VloreAlbania 11,6367,231
AdrarAlgeria 9,3585,815
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,2576,374
AlgiersAlgeria 10,2616,377
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,5796,574
BatnaAlgeria 10,3996,462
BecharAlgeria 9,4955,900
BejaiaAlgeria 10,3836,452
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,3945,837
BiskraAlgeria 10,2906,394
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,8796,139
ChlefAlgeria 10,0976,275
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,4586,498
DjanetAlgeria 9,8226,103
DjelfaAlgeria 10,1116,283
El GoleaAlgeria 9,7786,076
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,2716,382
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,9806,202
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,0946,272
In AmenasAlgeria 10,0986,275
In SalahAlgeria 9,5035,905
MilianaAlgeria 10,1636,315
OranAlgeria 9,9266,168
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,2135,725
SkikdaAlgeria 10,5206,537
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,4015,842
TebessaAlgeria 10,5016,525
TimimounAlgeria 9,4965,901
TindoufAlgeria 8,7945,465
TouggourtAlgeria 10,1906,332
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,8966,771
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,34910,160
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,5836,577
HuamboAngola 7,9664,950
LuandaAngola 7,9694,952
LuenaAngola 8,4105,226
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,4964,658
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 3,1821,977
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 3,2832,040
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 3,2912,045
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,1951,986
ByrdAntarctica 5,7193,554
DavisAntarctica 8,1215,046
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 3,1481,956
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,2004,474
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 212132
AzulArgentina 325202
Bahia BlancaArgentina 557346
BarilocheArgentina 1,233766
Buenos AiresArgentina 207129
CeresArgentina 464288
ChamicalArgentina 665413
ChepesArgentina 632393
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 1,447899
ConcordiaArgentina 375233
CórdobaArgentina 445277
Cordoba ObsArgentina 437272
CorrientesArgentina 737458
EsquelArgentina 1,362846
EzeizaArgentina 214133
FormosaArgentina 884549
General PicoArgentina 353219
GualeguaychuArgentina 207129
JuninArgentina 8050
La PlataArgentina 273170
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,400870
La RiojaArgentina 775481
LaboulayeArgentina 259161
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 2,0601,280
Las LomitasArgentina 1,022635
Malarg EArgentina 843524
MaquinchaoArgentina 1,088676
Mar Del PlataArgentina 524326
Marcos JuarezArgentina 197123
MendozaArgentina 776482
Mendoza AeroArgentina 771479
Monte CaserosArgentina 488303
NeuquenArgentina 879546
Nueve De JulioArgentina 176109
OranArgentina 1,249776
ParanaArgentina 234146
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 569353
PehuajoArgentina 251156
PigeArgentina 444276
Pilar ObsArgentina 396246
PosadasArgentina 849527
PresidenciaArgentina 788490
Puente Del IncaArgentina 874543
Punta IndioArgentina 343213
Rafaela IntaArgentina 315196
ReconquistaArgentina 530329
Rio CuartoArgentina 350218
Rio GallegosArgentina 2,0921,300
RivadaviaArgentina 1,105686
RosarioArgentina 11068
SaltaArgentina 1,112691
San AntonioArgentina 864537
San LuisArgentina 540335
San RafaelArgentina 723450
Santa RosaArgentina 448279
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 768477
SarmientoArgentina 1,490926
TrelewArgentina 1,112691
TucumanArgentina 901560
UshuaiaArgentina 2,4021,493
Villa DoloresArgentina 477297
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 532331
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 445276
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,5308,408
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,5303,437
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,1067,523
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3517,675
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,4218,340
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4698,370
AmberleyAustralia 12,3287,661
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,3807,693
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,3317,663
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2438,851
CairnsAustralia 13,7198,525
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,7217,284
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4518,359
CedunaAustralia 12,5247,782
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,7377,915
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,5518,421
Cobar MoAustralia 12,2377,604
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,1308,781
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,0487,487
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,7507,923
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2458,852
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7249,150
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,3748,932
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,0567,492
East SaleAustralia 11,5137,154
Esperance (po)Australia 12,4817,756
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4817,756
EssendonAustralia 11,6277,225
ForrestAustralia 12,7617,930
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,4677,126
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0268,095
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,3968,325
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1548,796
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,0186,847
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,0186,847
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,3868,318
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8207,967
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,1606,935
LavertonAustralia 11,6197,220
LearmonthAustralia 13,7488,543
LongreachAustralia 13,1208,153
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,1218,153
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,6367,231
Low HeadAustralia 11,2246,975
Mackay MoAustralia 13,1338,161
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,4845,894
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8918,632
MeekatharraAustralia 13,2878,257
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,6367,231
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,6177,219
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,0807,507
Mount GambierAustralia 11,7497,301
Mount IsaAustralia 13,5868,443
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,3567,057
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8428,601
Nowra RanAustralia 11,7047,273
NuriootpaAustralia 12,1447,547
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8218,589
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9858,069
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6887,884
Port HedlandAustralia 13,9818,688
RichmondAustralia 11,8287,350
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,8517,985
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,7777,319
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,7847,323
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8618,613
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,8628,614
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,5159,020
TibooburraAustralia 12,5847,820
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4358,348
WaggaAustralia 11,8027,334
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,3618,924
WilliamtownAustralia 11,8637,372
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,5668,430
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2878,256
WoomeraAustralia 12,5567,803
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4528,981
GrazAustria 11,7557,305
InnsbruckAustria 11,5177,157
KlagenfurtAustria 11,6637,248
LinzAustria 11,7537,303
SalzburgAustria 11,6537,241
ViennaAustria 11,8897,388
Zell Am SeeAustria 11,6107,215
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,7008,513
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,8208,588
GancaAzerbaijan 13,6948,509
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,8048,578
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,7008,513
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 11,7727,315
LerwickUk 11,7707,314
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,8258,591
QubaAzerbaijan 13,8898,631
SakiAzerbaijan 13,7778,561
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,8668,617
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,8748,622
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,9208,650
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,7008,513
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,7848,565
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,7558,547
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,7518,545
Horta, FaialAzores 8,6995,406
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,7455,434
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,6995,406
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,7934,221
MuharraqBahrain 13,4648,366
ChittagongBangladesh 17,03310,585
DhakaBangladesh 16,98610,555
CharnocksBarbados 5,2233,245
BrestBelarus 12,5547,801
GomelBelarus 13,0208,091
GrodnoBelarus 12,6487,860
MinskBelarus 12,8788,002
MogilevBelarus 13,0288,096
VitebskBelarus 13,0898,133
BrusselsBelgium 11,3547,055
D’UccleBelgium 11,3547,055
OstendeBelgium 11,3087,027
Belize CityBelize 6,4293,995
BeninBenin 7,9764,957
BohiconBenin 8,0074,975
CotonouBenin 7,9764,957
KandiBenin 8,3605,195
NatitingouBenin 8,1725,078
ParakouBenin 8,2075,100
SaveBenin 8,1025,034
BermudaBermuda 7,3804,586
La PazBolivia 2,0761,290
Santa CruzBolivia 1,8101,125
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,7647,311
FrancistownBotswana 8,5435,309
MaunBotswana 8,2515,127
TshaneBotswana 7,8894,902
AimoresBrazil 2,5061,557
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,2782,037
AltamiraBrazil 3,5212,188
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,9701,846
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,9921,238
ApodiBrazil 3,9202,436
AracajuBrazil 3,4992,174
AracuaiBrazil 2,6441,643
AragarcasBrazil 2,1681,347
AraxaBrazil 2,0861,297
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,7152,309
BageBrazil 670416
BambuiBrazil 2,1111,312
BarbacenaBrazil 2,1671,347
BarbalhaBrazil 3,6742,283
BarcelosBrazil 3,6672,279
BarraBrazil 3,0921,922
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,5302,193
BarreirasBrazil 2,8871,794
BelémBrazil 3,8212,374
Belo HorizonteBrazil 2,2591,404
BelterraBrazil 3,5242,190
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,2292,007
Bom JesusBrazil 1,124699
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 2,8741,786
BrasiliaBrazil 2,3791,478
BrevesBrazil 3,7322,319
C. ItapemirimBrazil 2,4011,492
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 2,1751,352
CabroboBrazil 3,5622,213
CaceresBrazil 2,0051,246
CaetiteBrazil 2,8531,773
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,9012,424
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,606998
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,353841
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,9181,192
Campos SalesBrazil 3,6392,261
CanavieirasBrazil 2,9661,843
CaparaoBrazil 2,3661,471
CapinopolisBrazil 2,0131,251
CaratingaBrazil 2,4001,491
CaravelasBrazil 2,7791,727
CarinhanhaBrazil 2,7611,716
CarolinaBrazil 3,2452,017
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,439894
CataguasesBrazil 2,2371,390
CatalaoBrazil 2,1501,336
CatanduvaBrazil 1,8201,131
CaxiasBrazil 3,6852,290
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,031641
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,0722,530
Cel. PachecoBrazil 2,1821,356
ChapecoBrazil 1,071665
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,4471,521
CipoBrazil 3,3842,103
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,0771,912
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,3681,472
CordeiroBrazil 2,2161,377
CorrentinaBrazil 2,7751,725
CorumbaBrazil 1,6741,040
CoximBrazil 1,8061,122
CrateusBrazil 3,7982,360
CuiabaBrazil 2,0881,297
CuritibaBrazil 1,441895
DiamantinaBrazil 2,4221,505
DiamantinoBrazil 2,2071,371
DouradosBrazil 1,413878
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 2,0571,278
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 845525
EspinosaBrazil 2,7581,714
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,4322,754
FloraniaBrazil 3,9392,448
FlorestaBrazil 3,6022,238
FlorianoBrazil 3,5152,184
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,343835
FormosaBrazil 2,4351,513
FortalezaBrazil 4,0492,516
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,092679
FrancaBrazil 1,9681,223
GaranhunsBrazil 3,7122,307
GoianiaBrazil 2,2241,382
GoiasBrazil 2,2561,402
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,4911,548
GrajauBrazil 3,4462,141
GuairaBrazil 1,251778
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,9772,471
GuaratingaBrazil 2,8361,762
IbiriteBrazil 2,2441,394
IguatuBrazil 3,7632,338
IlheusBrazil 3,0291,882
ImperatrizBrazil 3,4292,131
IndaialBrazil 1,337831
IpameriBrazil 2,1811,356
IraiBrazil 1,024637
IreceBrazil 3,1501,957
ItaberabaBrazil 3,1281,944
ItacoatiaraBrazil 3,4272,130
ItaitubaBrazil 3,3282,068
ItamarandibaBrazil 2,5071,558
ItaperunaBrazil 2,3141,438
ItapevaBrazil 1,584984
ItirucuBrazil 3,0891,919
ItuacuBrazil 2,9591,839
IvinhemaBrazil 1,441896
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,579981
JacobinaBrazil 3,2482,018
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,0032,487
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,9802,473
Joao PinheiroBrazil 2,3011,430
Juiz De ForaBrazil 2,1591,342
LavrasBrazil 2,0781,291
LencoisBrazil 3,0651,904
LinharesBrazil 2,5891,609
LondrinaBrazil 1,483922
MacapaBrazil 3,9012,424
MacauBrazil 4,0422,512
MaceioBrazil 3,7002,299
MachadoBrazil 1,9771,229
ManausBrazil 3,4212,126
MarabaBrazil 3,3852,104
MaringaBrazil 1,435892
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,6102,243
Monte AzulBrazil 2,7521,710
Monte SantoBrazil 3,3902,107
MonteiroBrazil 3,7642,339
Montes ClarosBrazil 2,5351,576
Morada NovaBrazil 3,9382,447
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,1971,987
Nova FriburgoBrazil 2,1851,358
ObidosBrazil 3,5942,233
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,6502,268
ParacatuBrazil 2,3031,431
ParanaBrazil 2,7011,678
ParanaguaBrazil 1,489925
ParanaibaBrazil 1,8301,137
ParintinsBrazil 3,4982,174
ParnaibaBrazil 3,9412,449
Passo FundoBrazil 999621
Patos De MinasBrazil 2,1991,366
PaulistanaBrazil 3,4892,168
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,5532,208
Pedra AzulBrazil 2,7721,722
PeixeBrazil 2,7181,689
PetrolinaBrazil 3,4112,120
PicosBrazil 3,5702,218
PiraiBrazil 2,0531,276
PirenopolisBrazil 2,3191,441
PompeuBrazil 2,2441,395
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,350839
Porto De MozBrazil 3,6792,286
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,249776
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,8151,749
Porto-AlegreBrazil 982610
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,8511,772
PosseBrazil 2,6251,631
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,8722,406
RecifeBrazil 3,8942,420
RemansoBrazil 3,2912,045
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,7601,715
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 2,0891,298
Rio NegroBrazil 1,350839
Rio VerdeBrazil 2,0191,255
SalvadorBrazil 3,2171,999
Santa MariaBrazil 799497
SantaremBrazil 3,5522,208
SantosBrazil 1,7721,101
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,8131,126
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,1571,962
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,7932,357
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,190740
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 807502
Sao LourencoBrazil 2,0081,248
Sao LuisBrazil 3,8742,408
Sao MateusBrazil 2,6591,652
São PauloBrazil 1,7821,108
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,8801,168
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,8751,786
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,3312,070
SerrinhaBrazil 3,3062,054
Sete LagoasBrazil 2,2751,414
SobralBrazil 3,9562,459
SoureBrazil 3,8962,421
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,0221,878
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 669416
SurubimBrazil 3,8582,398
TaguatingaBrazil 2,7861,731
TarauacaBrazil 3,0451,892
TauaBrazil 3,7322,319
TefeBrazil 3,4212,126
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 2,6021,617
TeresinaBrazil 3,6912,293
TiriosBrazil 4,0452,514
TorresBrazil 1,144711
TracuateuaBrazil 3,9152,433
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,6991,056
TriunfoBrazil 3,6982,298
TucuruiBrazil 3,5392,199
TuriacuBrazil 3,9102,430
UaupesBrazil 3,8442,389
UbatubaBrazil 1,9031,183
UberabaBrazil 2,0091,248
VassourasBrazil 2,0881,297
VicosaBrazil 2,2741,413
VitoriaBrazil 2,5001,553
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 2,8891,795
Ze DocaBrazil 3,6992,299
BurgasBulgaria 12,3267,660
LomBulgaria 12,0947,515
PlevenBulgaria 12,1677,561
PlovdivBulgaria 12,1107,525
SadovoBulgaria 12,1227,533
SandanskiBulgaria 11,9707,438
SofiaBulgaria 12,0397,481
VarnaBulgaria 12,3967,703
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,0825,022
BurundiBurundi 9,7926,085
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,12410,641
SiemreapCambodia 17,24410,715
BatouriCameroon 8,9095,536
DoualaCameroon 8,4625,259
GarouaCameroon 9,1395,679
MamfeCameroon 8,5365,305
MarouaCameroon 9,2895,772
NgaoundereCameroon 9,0255,608
NkoundjaCameroon 8,6625,383
YaoundeCameroon 8,6115,351
YokoCameroon 8,8005,468
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,0556,870
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,0396,860
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,8768,001
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,0005,593
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,9428,043
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,7676,069
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,6926,023
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,2015,718
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,0346,857
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,3517,054
Banff, AbCanada 10,8776,759
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,1525,687
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,5915,960
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,6766,634
Bissett, MbCanada 10,0496,245
Blue River, BcCanada 11,1326,917
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,0255,608
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,8157,342
Brandon, MbCanada 10,0936,272
Broadview, SkCanada 10,2376,361
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,2817,010
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,4967,144
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,2885,150
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,6307,227
Byron Bay, NtCanada 12,0857,510
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,7986,710
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 12,0167,467
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,2817,010
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,1806,947
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,3947,080
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,5926,582
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,6417,855
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,5147,155
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,7347,292
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,7476,057
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,8286,728
Chapais, QcCanada 9,4105,848
Charlo, NbCanada 9,1225,668
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,9135,539
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,9195,542
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,3177,032
Chatham, NbCanada 9,0085,598
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,1356,920
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,9166,162
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,7296,046
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,7576,684
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,4827,757
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,6247,223
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,9106,779
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,3985,840
Comox, BcCanada 11,2446,987
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,8487,363
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,0886,890
Coronation, AbCanada 10,7606,686
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,7606,686
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,3595,816
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,2096,344
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,4507,115
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,0987,518
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,2465,746
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,4367,106
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,2795,766
Dryden, OnCanada 9,8356,111
Earlton, OnCanada 9,2425,743
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,9596,810
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,9836,825
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,9776,821
Edson, AbCanada 11,1116,904
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,5127,154
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,1796,947
Estevan, SkCanada 10,1466,305
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,7347,292
Eureka, NtCanada 12,7597,929
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,6186,598
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,3127,029
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,1376,921
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7877,324
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,6986,648
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9417,420
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,4487,114
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,5137,154
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,4747,130
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,8985,530
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,8895,524
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,8806,761
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,2305,736
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,5416,550
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,1146,906
Golden, BcCanada 10,9536,807
Goose, NfCanada 9,6976,026
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,1415,681
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,3487,051
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,7815,457
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,0385,616
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,5987,829
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,7395,430
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,7645,446
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,7925,463
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,6976,026
Harrow, OnCanada 8,7445,434
Hay River, NtCanada 11,6587,244
Hope, BcCanada 11,0346,857
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,7557,926
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,3986,461
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,8257,969
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,8806,761
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,8317,973
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,8666,752
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,0806,885
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,5125,911
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,5125,911
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,9696,816
Kenora, OnCanada 9,8836,141
Kingston, OnCanada 8,8365,491
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,1278,157
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 12,1807,569
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,2556,373
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,9515,562
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,7766,697
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,4165,851
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 12,1797,568
Langara, BcCanada 11,9937,453
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,9376,175
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,6226,600
London, OnCanada 8,8065,472
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,4927,142
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,7866,703
Lytton, BcCanada 11,1036,900
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,5537,179
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,0505,624
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,4646,502
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,6717,874
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,6297,227
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,5536,558
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,1716,942
Moncton, NbCanada 8,9055,533
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,2045,719
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,9245,545
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,9235,545
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,3546,434
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,6726,011
Morden, MbCanada 9,9546,185
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,9705,574
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,0576,250
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,1516,929
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,3495,810
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,7356,050
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,3997,705
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,6836,638
North Bay, OnCanada 9,1225,668
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,9385,554
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,9375,554
Peace River, AbCanada 11,3647,062
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,6317,227
Penticton, BcCanada 10,9426,799
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,0365,615
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,8715,513
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,9216,165
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,2176,970
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,0605,630
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,4487,114
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,0296,232
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,6186,598
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4317,103
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8557,367
Princeton, BcCanada 10,3156,410
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,3367,666
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,0365,615
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,3607,059
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,8796,761
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,9916,208
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,3266,417
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,3276,417
Resolute, NtCanada 12,3367,665
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,9866,827
Roberval, QcCanada 9,2375,740
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,6545,377
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,4956,522
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,8245,483
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,8637,372
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,5437,173
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,0575,628
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,5666,566
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,2545,750
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,8806,139
Scott, SkCanada 10,6716,631
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,3695,822
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,7365,429
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,8925,525
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,9928,073
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,8346,111
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,8376,113
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,1736,943
Smithers, BcCanada 11,7227,284
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,1675,697
Summerside, PeCanada 8,9385,554
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,4406,488
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,4466,491
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,9025,532
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,8057,336
Terrace, BcCanada 11,7707,314
Teslin, YtCanada 12,3357,665
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,5166,535
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,4487,114
Thompson, MbCanada 10,5826,576
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,5825,954
Timmins, OnCanada 9,3995,841
Tofino, BcCanada 11,2476,989
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,8295,486
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,8395,493
Trenton, OnCanada 8,8425,495
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,1546,310
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,9555,565
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,2837,012
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,2725,762
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1126,905
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,9096,779
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,8426,737
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,0856,888
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,0836,887
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,6736,011
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,8335,489
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,1527,551
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,4777,753
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,9865,584
Windsor, OnCanada 8,7715,451
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,9946,210
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,4296,481
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,6605,382
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7377,293
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,3166,410
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,3595,194
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,3555,192
SalCape Verde 6,8984,286
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,2815,767
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,0406,239
AbecheChad 10,0926,271
FayaChad 10,2106,344
MoundouChad 9,3275,796
N’DjamenaChad 9,4685,884
AntofagastaChile 1,506936
AricaChile 1,9811,231
Balmaceda PuertoChile 1,6361,017
ChicoChile 1,6941,053
ChillanChile 1,083673
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 1,177731
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,177731
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 1,6821,045
Curico-General FreireChile 984611
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,7591,093
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,6912,915
Isla Diego RamirezChile 2,5871,608
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,095681
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 1,332828
ParronChile 930578
Puerto AysenChile 1,6441,022
Puerto MonttChile 1,383859
Punta ArenasChile 2,2761,414
QuinteroChile 1,008626
SantiagoChile 938583
SewellChile 904562
Temuco-MaquehueChile 1,208751
ValdiviaChile 1,302809
Valdivia-PichoyChile 1,207750
VallenarChile 1,065662
ValparaisoChile 981610
AltaiChina 16,99110,559
BeijingChina 19,28711,985
ChangchunChina 18,79411,679
ChangduChina 17,91011,130
ChangshaChina 19,12811,886
ChengduChina 18,52411,511
ChongqingChina 18,70411,623
DuianChina 18,06011,223
ErlianChina 18,75511,654
GanzhouChina 19,02611,823
GuangzhouChina 18,69511,617
HaikouChina 18,22511,325
HailarChina 18,30711,376
HamiChina 17,56010,912
HetanChina 16,44810,221
JiuquanChina 18,04611,214
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 16,14010,030
KashiChina 16,13010,023
KunmingChina 18,12111,261
LanzhouChina 18,58111,547
Lhasa, TibetChina 17,30910,756
NanchangChina 19,33912,017
NanjingChina 19,79712,302
NanningChina 18,35311,405
PingbianChina 19,37512,040
QingdaoChina 19,75912,279
QiqiharChina 18,46811,476
RuoqiangChina 17,17610,674
ShanghaiChina 19,66312,219
ShantouChina 18,81911,694
ShenyangChina 19,07211,852
TaiyuanChina 19,27211,976
TaoyuanChina 19,01711,817
TengchongChina 17,77211,044
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 17,07110,608
Xi’AnChina 19,04811,837
XichangChina 18,25011,341
YanjiChina 18,68811,613
YichangChina 19,17311,915
YinchuanChina 18,72511,636
YiningChina 16,57010,297
ZhengzhouChina 19,47712,103
ZhijiangChina 18,84111,708
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,2512,641
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,2962,670
AraucaColombia 4,6782,907
BarranquillaColombia 5,2003,232
Benito SalasColombia 4,3792,721
BogotáColombia 4,5222,810
Camilo DazaColombia 4,8182,994
El CaranoColombia 4,7162,931
Las GaviotasColombia 4,4102,741
MatecanaColombia 4,5892,852
PeralesColombia 4,5282,814
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,5132,805
Rafael NunezColombia 5,1773,217
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,6313,499
Simon BolivarColombia 5,2113,238
VanguardiaColombia 4,4482,764
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,4452,141
YariguiesColombia 4,7572,956
MoroniComoros 10,5246,540
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,4793,405
LimonCosta Rica 5,4223,370
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,5093,423
San JoseCosta Rica 5,4693,399
CrikvenicaCroatia 11,5957,206
DubrovnikCroatia 11,6697,251
SibenikCroatia 11,5867,199
SplitCroatia 11,6087,213
ZagrebCroatia 11,7187,282
CamagueyCuba 6,4163,987
CasablancaCuba 6,7504,194
HavanaCuba 6,7334,184
WillemstadCuraçao 5,2013,232
FamagustaCyprus 12,4507,737
LarnacaCyprus 12,4137,713
LimassolCyprus 12,3557,678
NicosiaCyprus 12,3997,705
BrnoCzech Republic 11,9637,434
ChebCzech Republic 11,7597,307
MosnovCzech Republic 12,0837,508
PragueCzech Republic 11,8727,377
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8806,139
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2035,719
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4455,248
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1115,661
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,0425,619
CopenhagenDenmark 12,1137,527
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 12,2337,602
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 11,8837,384
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 11,9087,400
MarstalDenmark 11,9567,429
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 12,0427,483
OdenseDenmark 11,9867,448
RandersDenmark 12,0327,477
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 12,2107,587
StudsgårdDenmark 11,9527,427
TønderDenmark 11,8757,379
TylstrupDenmark 12,0737,503
TystofteDenmark 12,0247,472
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 12,1287,536
VestervigDenmark 11,9667,436
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,9797,444
Melville HallDominica 5,4963,415
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,0543,762
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,9783,715
AzuaDominican Republic 5,9263,682
BaniDominican Republic 5,8913,661
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,8993,666
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,9323,686
CabreraDominican Republic 6,0333,749
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,9673,708
CotuiDominican Republic 5,9783,715
DajabonDominican Republic 6,0643,768
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,9263,682
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,9643,706
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,9213,680
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,0383,752
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,9253,682
HigueyDominican Republic 5,9003,666
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,9683,709
ImbertDominican Republic 6,0593,765
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,9903,723
JimaniDominican Republic 5,9293,684
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,8833,656
La VegaDominican Republic 5,9963,726
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,8973,665
LuperonDominican Republic 6,0793,778
MichesDominican Republic 5,9473,696
MocaDominican Republic 6,0163,739
MoncionDominican Republic 6,0333,749
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,0933,787
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,9403,691
NaguaDominican Republic 6,0033,730
NeybaDominican Republic 5,9343,688
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,8933,662
PimentelDominican Republic 5,9863,720
PoloDominican Republic 5,8893,660
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,0583,764
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,9763,713
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,0363,751
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,0043,731
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,8883,659
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,9603,704
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,0133,737
SamanaDominican Republic 5,9763,713
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,9063,670
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,0153,738
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,9233,681
San JuanDominican Republic 5,9663,707
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,8813,654
SanchezDominican Republic 5,9803,716
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,0273,746
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,0433,755
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,9013,667
TamayoDominican Republic 5,9223,680
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,9323,686
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,9823,717
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,0723,773
YamasaDominican Republic 5,9413,692
YasicaDominican Republic 6,0443,756
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,6962,918
CanarEcuador 3,9722,468
GuayaquilEcuador 4,0592,522
IzobambaEcuador 4,1722,593
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,2512,641
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,8392,385
MilagroEcuador 4,0482,516
OtavaloEcuador 4,2202,622
PichilingueEcuador 4,1422,574
PortoviejoEcuador 4,1992,609
PuyoEcuador 4,0292,503
QuitoEcuador 4,1892,603
RumipambaEcuador 4,1082,553
San GabrielEcuador 4,2372,633
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,9167,405
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,0557,491
AswanEgypt 11,7597,307
AsyutEgypt 11,7757,317
BahariyaEgypt 11,6707,252
Beni SuefEgypt 11,8967,392
CairoEgypt 11,9807,444
DabaaEgypt 11,7847,323
DakhlaEgypt 11,5137,154
El ArishEgypt 12,2347,603
El TorEgypt 12,0657,497
FarafraEgypt 11,5207,158
HelwanEgypt 11,9617,433
HurguadaEgypt 12,0137,465
IsmailiaEgypt 12,0767,504
KhargaEgypt 11,6467,237
KosseirEgypt 12,0057,460
LuxorEgypt 11,8457,360
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,7017,271
MinyaEgypt 11,8107,339
Port-SaidEgypt 12,1127,526
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,2367,603
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,1177,530
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,0617,495
SalloumEgypt 11,5467,175
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,4357,106
SohagEgypt 11,8077,337
St. KatrineEgypt 12,1277,536
TahrirEgypt 11,9507,426
TantaEgypt 11,9827,446
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,1203,803
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,0933,787
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,1393,815
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,1003,790
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,3605,195
AsmaraEritrea 11,8097,338
AssabEritrea 12,0297,475
MassawaEritrea 11,8777,381
TallinEstonia 12,9428,042
TartuEstonia 12,9938,074
VilsandiEstonia 12,7497,923
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,4257,099
GonderEthiopia 11,5127,153
NegeleEthiopia 11,2737,005
StanleyFalkland Islands 1,9921,238
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 11,7007,270
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 11,6737,254
Laucala BayFiji 11,5017,147
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,6097,214
NandiFiji 11,6097,214
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,0936,893
HelsinkiFinland 12,9758,063
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 12,9998,078
JoensuuFinland 13,3198,277
JokioinenFinland 12,9468,045
JyvskylFinland 13,1188,152
KajaaniFinland 13,2808,253
KuopioFinland 13,2338,223
KuusamoFinland 13,4018,328
LappeenrantaFinland 13,1928,198
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 12,7347,913
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 12,9408,041
OuluFinland 13,1998,202
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 13,3378,288
TampereFinland 12,9878,070
TurkuFinland 12,8717,998
VaasaFinland 12,9598,053
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,9986,834
BiarritzFrance 10,4776,511
BordeauxFrance 10,6316,606
BrestFrance 10,7146,658
CaenFrance 10,9776,821
ChateaurouxFrance 10,9216,786
DijonFrance 11,1446,925
GourdonFrance 10,7446,677
GrenobleFrance 11,0336,856
Le MansFrance 10,9186,784
LilleFrance 11,2707,003
LyonFrance 11,0256,851
MarseilleFrance 10,8786,760
MontpellierFrance 10,8126,719
NancyFrance 11,3097,028
NantesFrance 10,7596,686
NiceFrance 11,0176,846
ParisFrance 11,1016,898
PerpignanFrance 10,6836,639
StrasbourgFrance 11,3817,072
ToulonFrance 10,8976,772
ToulouseFrance 10,6596,624
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,3912,729
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,2292,628
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,3902,728
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,3012,673
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,4322,754
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,3415,183
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,1035,657
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,1045,657
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,0354,993
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,2154,483
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,6155,353
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,4935,278
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,9476,802
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,5645,943
BitamGabon 8,4945,278
CocobeachGabon 8,2545,129
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,4465,248
LambarnGabon 8,2015,096
LastourvilleGabon 8,4195,232
LibrevilleGabon 8,2025,097
MakokouGabon 8,5225,296
MayumbaGabon 8,0675,013
MitzicGabon 8,4155,229
MkamboGabon 8,6485,374
MoandaGabon 8,4305,239
MouilaGabon 8,1985,095
Port-GentilGabon 8,0675,013
TchibanGabon 8,1365,056
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,7522,953
BanjulGambia 7,0264,366
SukhumiGeorgia 13,3718,309
TbilisiGeorgia 13,6178,462
BerlinGermany 11,9607,432
BrockenGermany 11,7677,312
CologneGermany 11,5097,152
DresdenGermany 11,9067,398
ErfurtGermany 11,7357,292
EssenGermany 11,5397,170
FichtelbergGermany 11,8157,342
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 11,5467,175
GeisenheimGermany 11,4977,144
GorlitzGermany 11,9777,443
HamburgGermany 11,8517,364
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 11,8507,364
HannoverGermany 11,7587,307
HelgolandGermany 11,7747,317
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 11,5327,166
KarlsruheGermany 11,4567,119
KasselGermany 11,6697,251
KonstanzGermany 11,4147,093
LeipzigGermany 11,8437,359
LindenbergGermany 11,9917,452
MagdeburgGermany 11,8427,358
MunichGermany 11,6167,218
MünsterGermany 11,6127,216
NeustrelitzGermany 12,0027,458
NurembergGermany 11,6477,238
NurnbergGermany 11,6457,236
PotsdamGermany 11,9427,421
RostockGermany 11,9987,456
SchleswigGermany 11,8847,385
StuttgartGermany 11,4867,138
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 11,4087,089
ZugspitzeGermany 11,5057,150
AccraGhana 7,7054,788
KumasiGhana 7,6634,762
TamaleGhana 7,9194,921
GibraltarGibraltar 9,6676,007
AlexandroupolisGreece 12,1257,535
AthensGreece 11,8037,334
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,7907,326
ChiosGreece 12,0087,462
CorfuGreece 11,6177,219
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,7947,329
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,7657,311
IoanninaGreece 11,6877,262
KalamataGreece 11,6227,222
KerkiraGreece 11,6177,219
Kythira IslandGreece 11,6527,241
LamiaGreece 11,7597,307
LarissaGreece 11,8007,333
LemnosGreece 12,0107,463
LimnosGreece 12,0247,472
MethoniGreece 11,5847,199
MilosGreece 11,7877,324
MitiliniGreece 12,0807,507
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 12,0787,506
NaxosGreece 11,8807,382
PatrasGreece 11,6707,252
RhodesGreece 12,0517,488
SamosGreece 12,0317,476
Skiros IslandGreece 11,9167,405
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,6917,265
ThessalonikiGreece 11,8907,389
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,6787,257
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,5777,194
AasiaatGreenland 11,4267,100
AmmassalikGreenland 11,2406,984
AputiteqGreenland 11,5507,177
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,6397,854
FrederikshbGreenland 10,7096,655
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,2276,977
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,4927,141
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 12,0087,462
JakobshavnGreenland 11,4917,141
JulianehbGreenland 10,6036,589
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,2496,990
Kap TobinGreenland 12,0017,458
NanortalikGreenland 10,5496,555
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,6596,624
NordGreenland 13,0848,130
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,9316,793
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,2927,638
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,5686,567
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,2516,992
UpernavikGreenland 11,8677,374
UummannaqGreenland 11,6467,237
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,5783,466
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,5763,465
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,2573,888
BokeGuinea 6,9414,314
ConakryGuinea 6,9194,299
FaranahGuinea 7,1744,458
KankanGuinea 7,3144,545
KindiaGuinea 7,0144,359
KissidougouGuinea 7,1774,460
LabeGuinea 7,1594,449
MacentaGuinea 7,1544,446
MamouGuinea 7,0994,411
NzerekoreGuinea 7,1904,468
SiguiriGuinea 7,4074,603
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,9634,327
GeorgetownGuyana 4,5322,816
TimehriGuyana 4,4982,795
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,9453,694
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,6127,216
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,9627,434
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,8037,334
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,1257,534
Midway IslandHawaii 14,0558,734
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,8097,338
CatacamasHonduras 6,0543,762
CholutecaHonduras 5,9553,701
La CeibaHonduras 6,1813,841
La MesaHonduras 6,2053,856
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,9893,722
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,1823,842
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,0313,748
TelaHonduras 6,2093,858
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,62911,576
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,62811,576
BudapestHungary 12,0137,465
Budapest-LORINCHungary 12,0217,470
DebrecenHungary 12,1817,570
KeszthelyHungary 11,8567,367
MiskolcHungary 12,1587,555
PecsHungary 11,8777,380
SzegedHungary 12,0147,466
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,8487,362
AkureyriIceland 11,6577,244
DalatangiIceland 11,7467,299
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,6157,218
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,4857,137
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,7837,322
ReykhólarIceland 11,5317,165
ReykjavíkIceland 11,4147,093
StykkisholmurIceland 11,4837,136
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,3897,077
AgraIndia 16,0089,948
AhmedabadIndia 15,3289,525
AkolaIndia 15,6139,702
AllahabadIndia 16,27710,115
AmritsarIndia 15,8749,864
BangaloreIndia 15,2009,446
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,1189,394
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,38210,180
BikanerIndia 15,6049,697
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,4289,587
CherrapunjiIndia 17,18110,676
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,18110,676
DaltonganjIndia 16,42610,207
DarbhangaIndia 16,69110,372
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,57210,919
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,58210,925
DumkaIndia 16,72610,394
DwarkaIndia 14,9669,300
GoaIndia 15,0249,336
GuwahatiIndia 17,20810,693
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,5599,669
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,6039,696
JagdalpurIndia 15,9759,927
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,73410,398
KotaIndia 15,7219,769
KozhikodeIndia 14,9299,277
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,18510,057
LudhianaIndia 15,9479,910
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,9539,292
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,24310,093
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,1309,402
MusulipatnamIndia 15,7219,769
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,8189,829
New DelhiIndia 15,9859,934
PambanIndia 15,0889,376
PuneIndia 15,2049,448
SagarIndia 15,9299,898
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,9379,904
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,8409,222
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,8409,222
VeravalIndia 15,0119,328
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,0059,946
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,7369,778
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,09710,003
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,3669,549
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,0979,381
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 16,37010,172
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,8589,854
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,0179,953
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,8129,204
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,6619,732
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,10110,005
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,4009,570
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,3329,527
AbadanIran 13,4398,351
ArakIran 13,7308,532
BabolsarIran 14,0748,745
Bandar AbbasIran 14,0248,715
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,8318,595
Bandar LengehIran 13,8528,608
BirjandIran 14,5069,014
BushehrIran 13,6048,453
ChahbaharIran 14,3248,901
DezfulIran 13,5368,412
EsfahanIran 13,8348,597
IranshahrIran 14,4178,959
KermanIran 14,2078,828
KermanshahIran 13,5168,399
Khoram AbadIran 13,5758,436
MashhadIran 14,6569,107
OroomiehIran 13,4748,373
RamsarIran 13,9138,646
RashtIran 13,8408,600
SemnanIran 14,0998,761
ShahroudIran 14,2598,861
ShirazIran 13,7878,568
TabrizIran 13,5928,446
TeheranIran 13,9238,652
YazdIran 14,0358,722
ZahedanIran 14,5289,028
ZanjanIran 13,7218,527
BaghdadIraq 13,2198,215
BasraIraq 13,4078,331
BelmulletIreland 10,9296,792
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,9256,789
ClaremorrisIreland 10,9306,792
ClonesIreland 11,0486,865
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,9926,831
CorkIreland 10,8006,711
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,7966,709
DublinIreland 11,0286,853
KilkennyIreland 10,9126,781
Malin HeadIreland 11,1386,921
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,9336,794
ShannonIreland 10,8486,741
ValentiaIreland 10,7256,664
EilatIsrael 12,2487,611
HaifaIsrael 12,4227,719
JerusalemIsrael 12,3917,700
Tel AvivIsrael 12,3727,688
AlbengaItaly 11,1026,899
AlgheroItaly 10,8766,759
AmendolaItaly 11,4377,107
AnconaItaly 11,4207,097
ArezzoItaly 11,3007,022
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 11,4857,137
BergamoItaly 11,3107,028
BolognaItaly 11,3357,044
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 11,4647,124
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 11,3277,039
BrindisiItaly 11,5397,171
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,8326,731
CameriItaly 11,2376,983
CampobassoItaly 11,3667,063
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,9236,788
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,8536,744
Cape FrascaItaly 10,8266,727
Cape MeleItaly 11,0996,897
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 11,3127,029
Catania, SicilyItaly 11,1336,918
CerviaItaly 11,3807,071
CiampinoItaly 11,2416,986
Cimone MountainItaly 11,2757,006
Cisa PassItaly 11,2446,987
CivitavecchiaItaly 11,2066,963
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 11,5207,158
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 11,0886,890
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 11,3757,068
DecimomannuItaly 10,8336,732
DobbiacoItaly 11,5377,169
FalconaraItaly 11,4107,090
Florence, TuscanyItaly 11,2827,011
Foggia, PugliaItaly 11,4217,097
FonniItaly 10,9046,776
FrontoneItaly 11,3627,060
FrosinoneItaly 11,2797,009
GelaItaly 11,0486,865
GenoaItaly 11,1726,942
GhediItaly 11,3307,041
Gioia Del ColleItaly 11,4747,130
GrazzaniseItaly 11,2947,018
GrossetoItaly 11,2026,961
GrottaglieItaly 11,4917,141
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,9896,829
GuidoniaItaly 11,2646,999
IstranaItaly 11,4627,123
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,8286,728
LatinaItaly 11,2466,988
LatronicoItaly 11,3677,064
LecceItaly 11,5277,163
M. CalamitaItaly 11,1586,933
Marina Di GinosaItaly 11,4497,115
Messina, SicilyItaly 11,2156,969
MilanItaly 11,2697,003
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 11,2476,989
Mount ArgentarioItaly 11,1856,951
Naples, CampaniaItaly 11,2987,020
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,9766,821
PadovaItaly 11,4307,103
Paganella MountainItaly 11,4267,100
Palermo, SicilyItaly 11,0516,867
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 11,0396,860
PantelleriaItaly 10,8696,754
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,2917,016
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,8876,765
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 11,3207,035
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 11,3907,078
PiacenzaItaly 11,2616,998
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 11,2216,973
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 11,3947,080
Ponza IslandItaly 11,2086,965
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 11,3877,076
Pratica Di MareItaly 11,2226,974
PrizziItaly 11,0336,856
RadicofaniItaly 11,2586,996
Resia PassItaly 11,4347,106
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,3877,076
RivoltoItaly 11,5407,171
Rolle PassItaly 11,4827,135
RomeItaly 11,2456,988
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 11,2186,971
Ronchi LegionariItaly 11,5587,182
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 11,0626,874
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 11,4647,124
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 11,5157,156
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 11,2226,974
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,9016,774
Scuro MountainItaly 11,3477,051
SigonellaItaly 11,1196,909
Taranto, PugliaItaly 11,4787,132
TarvisioItaly 11,6087,213
TermoliItaly 11,4177,095
TorinoItaly 11,1456,926
Torino/ CaselleItaly 11,1526,930
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,9796,822
TrevicoItaly 11,3737,067
TrevisoItaly 11,4657,124
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 11,5667,187
Turin, PiedmontItaly 11,1446,925
UdineItaly 11,5587,182
Ustica IslandItaly 11,0796,885
VeniceItaly 11,4667,125
VeronaItaly 11,3657,062
VicenzaItaly 11,4187,095
Vigna Di ValleItaly 11,2346,981
ViterboItaly 11,2476,989
VolterraItaly 11,2326,980
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,3614,574